PLANTEL DOCENTE

 Director del Departamento: Prof. Dr. Horacio A. CONESA

 

 PROFESOR TITULAR

 Dr. Horacio Alejandro CONESA

 

 PROFESORES ADJUNTOS

Dr. Eduardo ALBANESE

Dr. Leonardo CALIFANO

 Dr. Eduardo A. PRÓ

 

 PROFESOR EMÉRITO

 Dr. Tomás A. MASCITTI

 

 PROFESOR CONSULTO ADJUNTO

 Dr. Osvaldo M. TISCORNIA

 

 DOCENTES AUTORIZADOS

Dr. Eduardo B. ARRIBALZAGA

Dr. Ernesto CAVALIERE

Dr. Mariano E. GIMÉNEZ

Dr. Vicente MITIDIERI

Dr. Roque NIGRO

Dr. José PALACIOS JARAQUEMADA

 

 DOCENTES ADSCRIPTOS

Dra. Gisela AQUIJE MATTA KLÖSTER Dr. Roberto CACCURI Dr. Álvaro CAMPERO
Dr. Manuel DÍAZ Dr. Pablo A. FARINA Dr. Gustavo FERNÁNDEZ
Dra. Paula C. FERRO Dra. Valeria A. FORLIZZI Dr. Gustavo GRGICEVIC
Dra. Adela MARTÍNEZ CERANA  Dr. Sergio PATARO Dr. Fabián PIEDIMONTE
Dr. José RAPISARDA Dra. Lucía M. TOMASSI Dr. Jorge VALMAGGIA
Dr. Jorge VIVÉ Dra. Adriana E. VIVES Dr. Juan M. YÁÑEZ ARAUZ

 

 JEFES DE TRABAJOS PRÁCTICOS

Dr. Ricardo ABELLO

Dr. Gustavo ABUIN

Dr. Marcelo ACUÑA

Dr. Edgardo AGRAZO

Dr. Javier ALÍNEZ

Dra. Yanina ASQUINEYER

Dr. Guillermo AZULAY

Dr. Daniel BADOZA

Dra. María de los Ángeles BAÑA

Dr. Sergio BARDARO

Dr. Darío BARSOTTI

Dra. Mercedes BATALLA CABRERA

Dr. Guillermo BELLUSCHI

Dr. Miguel BENSADÓN

Dr. Santiago BOVALINA TECELÁN

Dr. Gustavo BRUSCA

Dra. María José CALDERÓN

Dr. José CASCARINO

Dr. Alfredo CHAVES

Dr. Ricardo CURCI

Dra. Daniela D’ALESSANDRO

Dr. Vitali DARCHUK

Dr. Ariel de LUCA

Dr. Marcelo DOMÍNGUEZ

Dra. María de los Ángeles FARIÑA

Dr. Gustavo A. FERNÁNDEZ RUSSO

Dr. Néstor V. FLORENZANO

Dra. Analía FREIRE

Dr. Hugo GALAFASSI

Dr. Joaquín GARCÍA BONZÓN

Dra. Verónica GIGENA

Dr. José GÓMEZ

Dr. Marcelo GOYAK

Dr. Gonzalo HAEDO

Dr. Sebastián IACOUZZI

Dr. Guillermo LARRARTE

T.R. Esteban MACCHIA

Dr. Carlos MARINO

Dra. Edith MARTIN

Dr. Gabriel MORANO

Dr. Miguel MOSCOVICZ

Dr. Álvaro MURATORE

Dr. Mariano NINIO

Dr. Marcelo PEIRANO

Dr. Rodolfo PEPE

Dra. Marisa PÉREZ

Dr. José POSTORIVO NAUMAN

Dr. Hernán RAICH

Dr. Mariano RICO NÚÑEZ

Dra. Fabiana ROBERT

Dr. Alejandro RONCORONI

Dr. Mauricio SALVATORE

Dr. Alejandro SCUTARI

Dr. Horacio SOLÉ

Dr. Eduardo TERAGNI

Dr. Víctor C. TROUCHOT

Dr. Federico URQUIOLA

Dra. Carolina VAIRO

Dr. Carlos VÁZQUEZ

Dr. Hugo ZAIDENBERG

 

 AYUDANTES DE PRIMERA

Dra. Mónica ASTURIZAGA ARANDA

Dr. Nicolás ATAMAÑUK

Dr. Alan BERDUC

Dr. Pablo BIEDAK

Dr. Maximiliano BUN

Dr. Roy CAMACHO

Dra. Laura de GENARO

Dr. Juan M. di DIEGO

T.R. Daniela FACENTE

Dr. Fernando FELICE

Dr. Pablo LEHRNER

Dr. Juan M. LÓPEZ OVENZA

T.R. Andrea MANCINO

Dr. Alejandro MENANT

Dr. Juan I. MONZÓ

Dr. Roberto NATTERO

T.R. Daniel SARROCA

T.R. Miguel TANCO

T.R. Christian TONIETTO

T.R. Eleonora VILLALBA

Dr. Miguel YANIUK

 

 AYUDANTES DE SEGUNDA

María Cecilia ALMIRÓN Analía ÁLVAREZ Leonardo AMANTE
Cecilia ARAUJO Néstor ARIAS Denise R. AZAR SCHREINER
Nicolás E. BARBOSA Marisa BARONE Marisa R. BARROSO
Silvina BARZENA Paula BIGAR Miguel BIGOZZI
Carolina CARBALLO Federico CARDINALE Fernando CAUMONT
Marina CHIONETTI María Cecilia CIANCIO Mariano CIBALERIO
Rodrigo CIONE Leonardo COMOLY MARQUIONI María Alejandra CORTÉS
Federico CRAVIOTTO Marisa da PIEVE Ana D’AGOSTINO
Leonardo D’ALFONSO Julieta D’ARDIS María Eugenia DUARTE GONZÁLEZ
Laura ESPADA Daniela FACENTE Luciana FERLÉ
Patricia FRACASSI María Emilia FRANCHI Sebastián GIUSIO
Ignacio GOLIÁN Pablo GONZÁLEZ NOGUERA Gabriela GONZÁLEZ
Tomás GUANELLA Gabriel GUTMAN Santiago HAEDO
Hi Young KANG Analía LACAL Eleonora LEISTAD RAVELET
Gustavo LEIVA Damian LERMAN Flavia LOIACONO
Florencia LÓPEZ Silvia MAKSYMENKO Marcelo MALVENTANO
Alexandra MANDRY Patricia MARTÍNEZ Andrés MATOSO
Alejandro MERELLO ABENTE  Cynthia MÉROLA Fernando MILLAR ESPERGUEL
Natalia MONTI Ignacio NOGUÉS Juan NOIR ALBERTI
Pedro NÚÑEZ Erica OECHSLE Sergio ORREGO
María Gabriela OTERO María José PADILLA Facundo PERALTA
Matías PÉREZ DÁVILA Josefina PINO Romina PIZZAFERRI
Romina PLÁFNIK Abril PREATONI Claudia RASTELLI
Juan P. RENDO Nicolás RESIO Aldana RODRÍGUEZ GREGORI
Pablo RODRÍGUEZ Jerónimo ROLDÁN ORENA José ROSADO PARDO
Luciano SAGLIETTI Hernán SALAYA Pablo SAN MARTÍN
Nicolás SÁNCHEZ Mariano SASIAIN Marino SASSO
Mariela SCANDORA Ramiro SCANDROGLIO Fernando SCONFIENZA
Gustavo SEIFER Paula SERAFINI Mariano SIDELNIK
Eduardo SORIA Margarita TESSIO Andrea TONINA
Jimena VERA Eleonora VILLALBA Martín VILLEGAS
María de la Paz ZALDÍVAR    

 

ESCUELA DE AYUDANTES - 2002

Yago A. ABREGO Lucas ADAMO María Laura ALBERTI
Javier A. ANTONIUK Analía L. BAEZA María Lorena BERNÁRDEZ
Adrián P. DÉVOLI David V. DIAMINT Cristhian DÍAZ VERA
Santiago L. GALANO Leonel M. GUERRA Jun Ho KIM
Pablo M. LANCELLOTTA Sergio A. MANGANIELLO Laura NEGROTTO
Analía S. PÉREZ Agustina L. PONZONE Roxana E. ROBLES
Lorena A. SANTAPAOLA Gonzalo D. SOSA CAJE Mariana VIUDEZ
Cecilia ZABALJÁUREGUI